blog
recent
archive
twitter

projects
Mac OS X
Keyboard
  backlight
CSC Menu
Valgrind
Fringe Player
pssh
Peal
Frankenmouse

   

Hamster Emporium archive

<<   Dr. Gregory Parker, Department of Diagnostic Engineering   |   archive   |   Do-it-yourself Objective-C weak import   >>

(link) TargetConditionals.h   (2010-8-16 2:30 PM)
 

Updated 2017-2-27

macOSiOS deviceiOS simulatortvOS devicetvOS simulatorwatchOS devicewatchOS simulator
TARGET_OS_OSX1000000
TARGET_OS_IOS0110000
TARGET_OS_TV0001100
TARGET_OS_WATCH0000011
TARGET_OS_SIMULATOR0010101
TARGET_OS_MAC1111111
TARGET_OS_IPHONE0111111
TARGET_OS_EMBEDDED0101010
TARGET_IPHONE_SIMULATORsame as TARGET_OS_SIMULATOR


seal! Greg Parker
gparker-web@sealiesoftware.com
Sealie Software